PosTeamPWDLDifPts
1Leigh33001086
2Toulouse3300766
3London3300466
4Featherstone2200284
5Widnes3201244
6Swinton210142
7Halifax110012
8Batley3102-302
9Oldham3102-802
10Bradford2002-120
11Dewsbury1001-260
12Whitehaven3003-320
13York2002-460
14Sheffield3003-610