PosTeamPWDLDifPts
1Toulouse2200394
2Sheffield2200444
3Featherstone2200404
4Dewsbury 2200174
5Halifax2101322
6Batley2101282
7Whitehaven 211102
8Oldham2111-302
9Bradford2101-372
10Newcastle2011-91
11Widnes2011-81
12York2002-210
13Swinton2002-380
14London2002-570