PosTeamPWLDPFPADIF%WP%
1Toulouse880040176527.63100.00
2Featherstone 111100505126400.79100.00
3Bradford11830270257105.0672.73
4Halifax12840344167205.9966.67
5Batley11740278232119.8363.64
6London 12741322315102.2262.50
7Widnes1256129731295.1945.83
8Newcastle1146124834671.6840.91
9Dewsbury1146117531755.2140.91
10Sheffield1236325535172.6537.50
11Whitehaven1247124535868.4437.50
12York12480277267103.7533.33
13Oldham1129014438637.3118.18
14Swinton12012020245344.590.00